Ivory Coast flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bouake

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bouake. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bouake with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,9574,945
BustAfghanistan 7,6134,731
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,7144,793
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,2135,104
FarahAfghanistan 7,4164,608
GardizAfghanistan 8,0815,022
GhazniAfghanistan 8,0054,974
HeratAfghanistan 7,4414,624
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,0905,027
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,1985,094
KabulAfghanistan 8,0845,023
KandaharAfghanistan 7,7534,818
KhostAfghanistan 8,1475,062
KunduzAfghanistan 8,0695,014
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,6924,780
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,9164,919
North SalangAfghanistan 8,0705,015
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,5324,681
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,7844,837
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,7624,824
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,3704,580
ShkoderAlbania 4,5202,809
TiranaAlbania 4,4682,776
VloreAlbania 4,3782,721
AdrarAlgeria 2,2991,428
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3272,067
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3312,070
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,4882,168
BatnaAlgeria 3,3242,065
BecharAlgeria 2,6591,652
BejaiaAlgeria 3,3822,102
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,5091,559
BiskraAlgeria 3,2061,992
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5801,603
ChlefAlgeria 3,2332,009
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,3892,106
DjanetAlgeria 2,4021,493
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1151,936
El GoleaAlgeria 2,6701,659
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,1131,935
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,8921,797
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,9041,805
In AmenasAlgeria 2,7371,701
In SalahAlgeria 2,3101,436
MilianaAlgeria 3,2622,027
OranAlgeria 3,1361,948
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,9921,238
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4602,150
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,0171,253
TebessaAlgeria 3,3582,087
TimimounAlgeria 2,4571,527
TindoufAlgeria 2,2401,392
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0421,890
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,28711,363
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,6736,632
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,9192,436
HuamboAngola 3,2412,014
LuandaAngola 2,7411,703
LuenaAngola 3,5132,183
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,1791,975
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0775,640
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,0095,598
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,0275,609
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3615,196
ByrdAntarctica 11,3157,031
DavisAntarctica 10,5276,541
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0275,609
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,2047,584
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,3114,543
AzulArgentina 7,5414,686
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,8274,864
BarilocheArgentina 8,6355,366
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,3174,547
CeresArgentina 7,3694,579
ChamicalArgentina 7,7734,830
ChepesArgentina 7,8424,873
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5735,327
ConcordiaArgentina 7,1034,414
CórdobaArgentina 7,6334,743
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,6344,744
CorrientesArgentina 6,9734,333
EsquelArgentina 8,7095,412
EzeizaArgentina 7,3344,557
FormosaArgentina 6,8644,266
General PicoArgentina 7,7994,847
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,2434,501
JuninArgentina 7,5124,668
La PlataArgentina 7,2924,531
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3794,585
La RiojaArgentina 7,7794,834
LaboulayeArgentina 7,6924,780
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1045,657
Las LomitasArgentina 7,0094,356
Malarg EArgentina 8,2735,141
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,4525,252
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,4354,620
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,5214,674
MendozaArgentina 8,1035,035
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0955,030
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,0184,361
NeuquenArgentina 8,3025,159
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,5554,695
OranArgentina 7,2964,534
ParanaArgentina 7,3364,558
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,9454,316
PehuajoArgentina 7,6584,759
PergaminoArgentina 7,4504,629
PigeArgentina 7,7854,838
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,6204,735
PosadasArgentina 6,7224,177
PresidenciaArgentina 7,0974,410
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1925,090
Punta IndioArgentina 7,2664,515
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,3974,596
ReconquistaArgentina 7,1404,437
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7174,795
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,9705,574
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2024,476
RosarioArgentina 7,4184,609
SaltaArgentina 7,4734,644
San AntonioArgentina 8,1545,067
San LuisArgentina 7,9044,911
San RafaelArgentina 8,1355,055
Santa RosaArgentina 7,8834,899
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,4844,651
SarmientoArgentina 8,6785,393
TrelewArgentina 8,2875,149
TucumanArgentina 7,5274,677
UshuaiaArgentina 9,0675,634
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,7414,810
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,5224,675
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8424,873
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,0863,782
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,0261,259
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2289,463
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4818,377
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2979,506
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1739,429
AmberleyAustralia 16,79710,438
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,10810,010
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,84510,468
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2098,830
CairnsAustralia 16,69010,372
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9829,931
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2618,241
CedunaAustralia 14,9719,303
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,34310,156
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0479,972
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0089,947
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,48510,244
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,63010,334
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7459,163
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4079,574
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1719,427
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,4787,133
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,16510,045
East SaleAustralia 15,6349,715
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8698,618
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8708,619
EssendonAustralia 15,5169,642
ForrestAustralia 14,5269,027
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,8509,849
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3138,273
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7159,144
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7789,183
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2829,496
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2679,487
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,40810,196
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9148,646
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3699,550
LavertonAustralia 15,4979,630
LearmonthAustralia 13,3288,282
LongreachAustralia 16,31010,135
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,31110,136
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,89910,501
Low HeadAustralia 15,3849,560
Mackay MoAustralia 16,87910,489
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6239,087
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9148,647
MeekatharraAustralia 13,7228,527
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5169,642
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5159,641
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5479,661
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2289,463
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9459,908
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,53610,897
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,18910,060
Nowra RanAustralia 16,09710,003
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2939,503
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4368,350
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3149,516
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3798,314
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8128,583
RichmondAustralia 16,21810,078
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,88010,490
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,21710,077
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,22610,083
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4329,590
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4329,590
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,41210,198
TibooburraAustralia 15,8169,828
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,71810,389
WaggaAustralia 15,8769,865
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,4747,130
WilliamtownAustralia 16,35110,160
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,14110,652
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8908,632
WoomeraAustralia 15,2849,497
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8549,231
GrazAustria 4,7802,970
InnsbruckAustria 4,6642,898
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7052,924
LinzAustria 4,8543,017
SalzburgAustria 4,7712,965
ViennaAustria 4,9363,067
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,7162,931
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,2533,886
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,3713,959
GancaAzerbaijan 6,2503,884
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,3583,951
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,2563,887
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8383,628
LerwickUk 5,8363,627
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,3803,965
QubaAzerbaijan 6,4464,005
SakiAzerbaijan 6,3343,936
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,4173,987
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,4283,994
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,4764,024
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,2533,886
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,3343,936
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,3093,921
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3123,922
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1582,584
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9292,442
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3802,722
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8764,894
MuharraqBahrain 6,2203,865
ChittagongBangladesh 10,3836,452
DhakaBangladesh 10,2256,354
CharnocksBarbados 5,9713,710
BrestBelarus 5,5863,471
GomelBelarus 5,9433,693
GrodnoBelarus 5,7313,561
MinskBelarus 5,9103,673
MogilevBelarus 6,0233,743
VitebskBelarus 6,1333,811
BrusselsBelgium 4,8673,024
D’UccleBelgium 4,8673,024
OstendeBelgium 4,8923,040
Belize CityBelize 9,0365,615
BeninBenin 836520
BohiconBenin 789490
CotonouBenin 836520
KandiBenin 955594
NatitingouBenin 764475
ParakouBenin 864537
SaveBenin 830516
BermudaBermuda 6,7064,167
La PazBolivia 7,4464,627
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9824,339
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,6202,871
FrancistownBotswana 4,7962,980
MaunBotswana 4,3832,724
TshaneBotswana 4,5852,849
AimoresBrazil 4,9703,088
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,3192,684
AltamiraBrazil 5,3683,336
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0503,759
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4693,398
ApodiBrazil 3,9242,438
AracajuBrazil 4,1022,549
AracuaiBrazil 4,9023,046
AragarcasBrazil 5,8193,616
AraxaBrazil 5,4973,416
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,9772,471
BageBrazil 6,7824,214
BambuiBrazil 5,4363,378
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3133,302
BarbalhaBrazil 4,1482,578
BarcelosBrazil 6,4874,031
BarraBrazil 4,7062,924
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,6962,918
BarreirasBrazil 4,9373,068
BelémBrazil 4,9203,057
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2493,262
BelterraBrazil 5,6523,512
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,7142,929
Bom JesusBrazil 6,3263,931
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,8363,005
BrasiliaBrazil 5,3963,353
BrevesBrazil 5,1453,197
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,0593,144
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,2753,278
CabroboBrazil 4,2052,613
CaceresBrazil 6,3663,956
CaetiteBrazil 4,7992,982
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,8002,361
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,2563,888
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,2303,871
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,5603,455
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2452,638
CanavieirasBrazil 4,5492,827
CaparaoBrazil 5,1033,171
CapinopolisBrazil 5,6953,539
CaratingaBrazil 5,0843,159
CaravelasBrazil 4,7022,922
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,9303,063
CarolinaBrazil 4,9913,101
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,0623,767
CataguasesBrazil 5,2293,250
CatalaoBrazil 5,5183,429
CatanduvaBrazil 5,7683,584
CaxiasBrazil 4,4722,779
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,4183,988
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,6812,287
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,2883,286
ChapecoBrazil 6,4193,989
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1023,792
CipoBrazil 4,2512,642
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,2133,239
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1513,201
CordeiroBrazil 5,2423,257
CorrentinaBrazil 4,9773,093
CorumbaBrazil 6,4724,022
CoximBrazil 6,1823,841
CrateusBrazil 4,2022,611
CuiabaBrazil 6,1903,846
CuritibaBrazil 6,0353,750
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1213,182
DiamantinoBrazil 6,1783,839
DouradosBrazil 6,3603,952
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4023,357
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,6074,106
EspinosaBrazil 4,8673,024
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,2962,048
FloraniaBrazil 3,8442,388
FlorestaBrazil 4,1332,568
FlorianoBrazil 4,5072,801
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,1063,795
FormosaBrazil 5,3263,310
FortalezaBrazil 3,9342,445
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,5064,043
FrancaBrazil 5,5973,478
GaranhunsBrazil 3,9442,451
GoianiaBrazil 5,5653,458
GoiasBrazil 5,6153,489
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0073,111
GrajauBrazil 4,8313,002
GuairaBrazil 6,4013,977
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,9952,482
GuaratingaBrazil 4,6672,900
IbiriteBrazil 5,2643,271
IguatuBrazil 4,1082,553
IlheusBrazil 4,5092,802
ImperatrizBrazil 4,9333,065
IndaialBrazil 6,1193,802
IpameriBrazil 5,5143,427
IraiBrazil 6,4764,024
IreceBrazil 4,5882,851
ItaberabaBrazil 4,5122,804
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0423,755
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8043,607
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0303,126
ItaperunaBrazil 5,1483,199
ItapevaBrazil 5,9173,677
ItirucuBrazil 4,5102,803
ItuacuBrazil 4,6622,897
IvinhemaBrazil 6,2833,904
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,9683,708
JacobinaBrazil 4,4462,763
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,8852,414
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,6932,295
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,3263,310
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3093,299
LavrasBrazil 5,4193,368
LencoisBrazil 4,6042,861
LinharesBrazil 4,8783,031
LondrinaBrazil 6,0893,784
MacapaBrazil 5,1683,212
MacauBrazil 3,7822,350
MaceioBrazil 3,9062,427
MachadoBrazil 5,5253,434
ManausBrazil 6,2143,862
MarabaBrazil 5,1023,170
MaringaBrazil 6,1593,827
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5433,445
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8673,024
Monte SantoBrazil 4,2942,668
MonteiroBrazil 3,9492,454
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,0593,144
Morada NovaBrazil 3,9612,462
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5202,809
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,2723,276
ObidosBrazil 5,6973,540
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,9912,480
ParacatuBrazil 5,3663,335
ParanaBrazil 5,2363,254
ParanaguaBrazil 5,9773,714
ParanaibaBrazil 5,8973,665
ParintinsBrazil 5,8463,633
ParnaibaBrazil 4,2472,639
Passo FundoBrazil 6,4654,017
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,4073,360
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3702,715
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,1372,571
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,7812,971
PeixeBrazil 5,2853,284
PetrolinaBrazil 4,3602,710
PicosBrazil 4,3602,710
PiraiBrazil 5,4103,362
PirenopolisBrazil 5,4993,417
PompeuBrazil 5,3033,295
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,4574,012
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3363,316
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,2363,875
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,7744,209
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,4714,021
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,2353,253
PosseBrazil 5,1633,208
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,0612,523
RecifeBrazil 3,7452,327
RemansoBrazil 4,5332,817
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,2194,486
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,3663,334
Rio NegroBrazil 6,1213,803
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,7853,595
SalvadorBrazil 4,3562,707
Santa MariaBrazil 6,6564,136
SantaremBrazil 5,6203,492
SantosBrazil 5,6953,539
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,7193,554
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,4433,382
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,0132,494
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,2603,890
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,6954,160
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,4733,401
Sao LuisBrazil 4,4992,796
Sao MateusBrazil 4,8152,992
São PauloBrazil 5,6953,539
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,6603,517
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,2914,530
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,3822,723
SerrinhaBrazil 4,3242,687
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,2493,262
SobralBrazil 4,1162,557
SoureBrazil 4,9123,052
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,8373,006
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,8514,257
SurubimBrazil 3,8132,370
TaguatingaBrazil 5,0903,163
TarauacaBrazil 7,4934,656
TauaBrazil 4,2082,615
TefeBrazil 6,7294,182
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,9103,051
TeresinaBrazil 4,4242,749
TiriosBrazil 5,6663,521
TorresBrazil 6,3093,921
TracuateuaBrazil 4,7452,949
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,0003,728
TriunfoBrazil 4,0542,519
TucuruiBrazil 5,1143,178
TuriacuBrazil 4,5952,855
UaupesBrazil 6,9244,303
UbatubaBrazil 5,5593,455
UberabaBrazil 5,5973,478
VassourasBrazil 5,3753,340
VicosaBrazil 5,2033,233
VitoriaBrazil 4,9603,082
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,6852,911
Ze DocaBrazil 4,6662,900
BurgasBulgaria 5,0073,112
LomBulgaria 4,8633,022
PlevenBulgaria 4,9053,048
PlovdivBulgaria 4,8152,992
SadovoBulgaria 4,8252,998
SandanskiBulgaria 4,6812,909
SofiaBulgaria 4,7762,968
VarnaBulgaria 5,0873,161
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 644400
BurundiBurundi 4,0072,490
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,9747,441
SiemreapCambodia 11,8257,348
BatouriCameroon 2,1791,354
DoualaCameroon 1,6891,049
GarouaCameroon 2,0361,265
MamfeCameroon 1,600995
MarouaCameroon 2,1421,331
NgaoundereCameroon 2,0541,277
NkoundjaCameroon 1,7621,095
YaoundeCameroon 1,8851,171
YokoCameroon 1,9411,206
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,2677,001
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,2176,970
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7166,659
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,4454,005
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,7035,408
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,9105,537
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1105,661
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,5994,722
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,1946,956
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2825,768
Banff, AbCanada 10,7266,665
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1675,075
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7304,182
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5816,575
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3845,831
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9246,788
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,0154,981
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5177,157
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6986,026
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8736,135
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,9264,925
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5177,157
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7163,552
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2056,963
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7626,066
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6296,605
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,6005,966
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4067,088
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7884,840
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0855,024
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9044,912
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,2616,376
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5547,180
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6357,230
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,8924,283
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,9416,799
Chapais, QcCanada 7,9064,913
Charlo, NbCanada 7,2544,508
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,9644,327
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,9664,329
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3967,081
Chatham, NbCanada 7,1604,449
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,0235,607
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,2685,138
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,3084,541
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,2165,727
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,1616,314
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2345,117
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2756,385
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3595,194
Comox, BcCanada 11,3957,081
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9196,164
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6685,387
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4266,479
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,8046,713
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7514,195
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,6856,018
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8096,717
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,1776,945
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6914,158
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2565,130
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,7164,795
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1865,708
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2165,106
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5186,536
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4986,524
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5056,528
Edson, AbCanada 10,6876,641
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4917,141
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,5675,945
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9256,168
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4917,141
Eureka, NtCanada 8,9855,583
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7386,052
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,1806,326
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2576,374
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7866,703
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5676,566
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5706,569
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,1826,327
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8176,722
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,4636,502
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,2154,483
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,2024,476
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9574,944
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4934,035
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,2715,761
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3657,063
Golden, BcCanada 10,8136,719
Goose, NfCanada 7,0734,395
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4255,235
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7616,687
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,0544,384
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,9164,298
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,3527,055
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9414,314
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,9464,316
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1955,092
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0714,394
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4295,238
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3476,430
Hope, BcCanada 11,1936,956
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1616,314
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2925,153
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,6636,626
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9574,944
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,3465,808
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4066,467
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0626,874
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,4435,246
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,4455,248
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0286,853
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3025,780
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9414,934
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,7676,690
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,0306,233
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,7364,807
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7664,826
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,9436,179
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6055,347
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,9316,171
Langara, BcCanada 11,5987,207
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8405,493
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5976,585
London, OnCanada 8,2925,153
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4175,230
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,6515,997
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1586,934
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,8235,483
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9274,926
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,4576,498
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0786,884
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4847,136
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4466,491
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3457,050
Moncton, NbCanada 7,0744,396
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,4074,603
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7154,794
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7394,809
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0816,264
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,3345,179
Morden, MbCanada 9,5755,950
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1625,072
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2964,534
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3627,061
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,0244,365
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,7244,800
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6186,598
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1966,336
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1885,088
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8854,900
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8844,899
Peace River, AbCanada 10,6326,607
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,9905,586
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0656,876
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,0214,984
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0815,021
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0005,593
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4187,095
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7354,185
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4957,143
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5785,952
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0166,224
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0446,863
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4587,120
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8476,119
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,1765,702
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5894,716
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0776,884
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,5806,575
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2515,749
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0146,223
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0176,225
Resolute, NtCanada 9,1755,702
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9066,777
Roberval, QcCanada 7,6944,781
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,6484,131
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,4646,502
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,1384,435
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5977,206
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,6525,377
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,1844,464
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1126,284
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5775,330
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,5214,674
Scott, SkCanada 10,2466,367
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,3234,551
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9364,310
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,5814,711
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,7316,668
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1855,708
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1235,669
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5166,535
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2486,990
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,7364,186
Summerside, PeCanada 7,0224,364
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2296,357
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2376,362
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7394,187
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,1395,679
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3457,050
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1906,953
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7056,031
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,1826,327
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4715,885
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,9425,556
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3585,194
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4847,136
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1565,068
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1755,080
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0134,979
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9735,576
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8224,239
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,0106,221
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,0885,026
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3127,029
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4186,474
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3446,428
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3557,056
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3917,078
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,4584,635
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2335,116
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0166,845
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2526,992
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3025,159
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4355,242
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5055,906
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9546,186
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1084,417
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2166,348
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8486,119
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,4931,549
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,5861,607
SalCape Verde 2,1841,357
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,6331,636
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,0711,908
AbecheChad 2,9091,808
FayaChad 2,8601,777
MoundouChad 2,3281,447
N’DjamenaChad 2,2541,401
AntofagastaChile 7,8974,907
AricaChile 7,7224,799
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8755,515
ChicoChile 8,9035,533
ChillanChile 8,5225,296
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6155,354
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0224,985
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,9645,570
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3905,214
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,7754,832
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,8147,341
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,1735,700
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1975,094
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7625,445
ParronChile 8,3165,167
Puerto AysenChile 8,9265,547
Puerto MonttChile 8,7975,467
Punta ArenasChile 9,1315,674
QuinteroChile 8,3325,177
SantiagoChile 8,2885,150
SewellChile 8,2835,147
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6565,379
ValdiviaChile 8,7445,434
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6465,373
VallenarChile 8,0735,017
ValparaisoChile 8,3045,160
AltaiChina 9,6065,969
BeijingChina 12,0097,462
ChangchunChina 12,4217,718
ChangduChina 10,7106,656
ChangshaChina 12,2507,612
ChengduChina 11,3537,055
ChongqingChina 11,6277,225
DuianChina 10,6606,624
ErlianChina 11,5087,151
GanzhouChina 12,5467,796
GuangzhouChina 12,5067,771
HaikouChina 12,3007,644
HailarChina 11,7297,288
HamiChina 10,1166,286
HetanChina 9,0485,622
JiuquanChina 10,5976,585
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,7075,410
KashiChina 8,6955,403
KunmingChina 11,4007,084
LanzhouChina 11,1676,939
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,1766,323
NanchangChina 12,5157,777
NanjingChina 12,6087,835
NanningChina 12,0147,466
PingbianChina 12,1677,561
QingdaoChina 12,5247,782
QiqiharChina 12,1037,521
RuoqiangChina 9,7446,055
ShanghaiChina 12,8727,999
ShantouChina 12,8057,957
ShenyangChina 12,4337,726
TaiyuanChina 11,8307,351
TaoyuanChina 13,1568,175
TengchongChina 10,9876,827
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6285,983
Xi’AnChina 11,6647,248
XichangChina 11,2777,008
YanjiChina 12,7567,927
YichangChina 12,0147,465
YinchuanChina 11,2767,007
YiningChina 9,1245,670
ZhengzhouChina 12,0477,486
ZhijiangChina 11,9907,451
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,0755,018
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,0254,987
AraucaColombia 7,2344,495
BarranquillaColombia 7,6434,749
Benito SalasColombia 7,7864,839
BogotáColombia 7,6374,746
Camilo DazaColombia 7,4214,611
El CaranoColombia 7,8964,907
Las GaviotasColombia 7,2834,525
MatecanaColombia 7,8104,853
PeralesColombia 7,7504,816
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,8884,280
Rafael NunezColombia 7,7264,801
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,3815,208
Simon BolivarColombia 7,5814,711
VanguardiaColombia 7,5854,713
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,3184,548
YariguiesColombia 7,5714,705
MoroniComoros 5,7623,580
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,6755,391
LimonCosta Rica 8,5485,312
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,7465,435
San JoseCosta Rica 8,6655,385
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,5772,844
DubrovnikCroatia 4,4952,794
SibenikCroatia 4,4922,791
SplitCroatia 4,4952,793
ZagrebCroatia 4,6902,914
CamagueyCuba 7,9254,924
CasablancaCuba 8,3755,204
HavanaCuba 8,3815,208
WillemstadCuraçao 7,0014,351
FamagustaCyprus 5,0023,108
LarnacaCyprus 4,9643,085
LimassolCyprus 4,9073,049
NicosiaCyprus 4,9523,077
BrnoCzech Republic 5,0343,128
ChebCzech Republic 4,9783,094
MosnovCzech Republic 5,1403,194
PragueCzech Republic 5,0403,132
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4392,137
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0061,868
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6431,643
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1972,608
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5962,235
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5533,451
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5863,471
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,4363,378
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4963,415
MarstalDenmark 5,4193,368
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4593,392
OdenseDenmark 5,4733,401
RandersDenmark 5,5763,465
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5713,462
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5153,427
TønderDenmark 5,3923,351
TylstrupDenmark 5,6513,512
TystofteDenmark 5,4793,405
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6803,529
VestervigDenmark 5,5763,465
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,2973,292
Melville HallDominica 6,1693,834
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,1884,466
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,0424,376
AzuaDominican Republic 7,1844,464
BaniDominican Republic 7,1344,433
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,2154,484
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,0614,388
CabreraDominican Republic 7,0884,405
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,1734,457
CotuiDominican Republic 7,1104,418
DajabonDominican Republic 7,2794,523
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,2594,511
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,2594,511
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,9964,348
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,1294,430
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,0204,363
HigueyDominican Republic 6,9624,326
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,2764,522
ImbertDominican Republic 7,1664,453
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,1674,454
JimaniDominican Republic 7,2944,533
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,9944,346
La VegaDominican Republic 7,1524,445
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,0644,390
LuperonDominican Republic 7,2004,474
MichesDominican Republic 7,0004,350
MocaDominican Republic 7,1554,446
MoncionDominican Republic 7,2214,487
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,2744,520
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,0784,399
NaguaDominican Republic 7,0824,401
NeybaDominican Republic 7,2474,503
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,2824,525
PimentelDominican Republic 7,1104,418
PoloDominican Republic 7,2334,495
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,1584,448
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,2754,521
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,1084,417
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,1314,432
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,0254,366
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,0354,372
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,1424,438
SamanaDominican Republic 7,0284,368
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,0964,409
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,1944,471
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,1524,444
San JuanDominican Republic 7,2264,490
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,9594,324
SanchezDominican Republic 7,0584,386
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,1744,458
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,2424,500
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,0874,404
TamayoDominican Republic 7,2264,490
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,1174,423
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,0894,405
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,2504,505
YamasaDominican Republic 7,1014,413
YasicaDominican Republic 7,1614,450
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,8177,343
CanarEcuador 8,2725,141
GuayaquilEcuador 8,3705,201
IzobambaEcuador 8,1945,092
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,2785,144
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,3275,174
MilagroEcuador 8,3385,181
OtavaloEcuador 8,1535,067
PichilingueEcuador 8,3065,161
PortoviejoEcuador 8,4155,229
PuyoEcuador 8,1465,062
QuitoEcuador 8,1835,085
RumipambaEcuador 8,2095,101
San GabrielEcuador 8,0985,032
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,4682,777
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,6202,871
AswanEgypt 4,4162,744
AsyutEgypt 4,3632,711
BahariyaEgypt 4,2342,631
Beni SuefEgypt 4,4622,773
CairoEgypt 4,5392,821
DabaaEgypt 4,3352,694
DakhlaEgypt 4,1102,554
El ArishEgypt 4,7952,979
El TorEgypt 4,6532,891
FarafraEgypt 4,0912,542
HelwanEgypt 4,5222,810
HurguadaEgypt 4,6162,869
IsmailiaEgypt 4,6352,880
KhargaEgypt 4,2542,644
KosseirEgypt 4,6292,877
LuxorEgypt 4,4662,775
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,2512,642
MinyaEgypt 4,3842,725
Port-SaidEgypt 4,6672,900
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8122,990
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,7122,928
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,6292,876
SalloumEgypt 4,1002,548
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,9862,477
SohagEgypt 4,4062,738
St. KatrineEgypt 4,7102,927
TahrirEgypt 4,5042,799
TantaEgypt 4,5372,819
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,2455,745
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,1665,696
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,2215,730
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,1755,701
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,593990
AsmaraEritrea 4,8573,018
AssabEritrea 5,2523,264
MassawaEritrea 4,9173,055
TallinEstonia 6,2663,894
TartuEstonia 6,2313,872
VilsandiEstonia 6,0823,779
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8252,998
GonderEthiopia 4,6782,907
NegeleEthiopia 4,9363,067
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,2945,154
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0383,752
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0493,759
Laucala BayFiji 18,79611,680
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,86811,725
NandiFiji 18,86811,725
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,42311,448
HelsinkiFinland 6,3353,937
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3603,952
JoensuuFinland 6,7194,175
JokioinenFinland 6,3593,952
JyvskylFinland 6,5704,083
KajaaniFinland 6,7974,224
KuopioFinland 6,6764,148
KuusamoFinland 6,9884,342
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5334,059
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1883,845
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4253,992
OuluFinland 6,7904,219
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0444,377
TampereFinland 6,4273,994
TurkuFinland 6,2943,911
VaasaFinland 6,5194,051
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,0382,509
BiarritzFrance 3,9882,478
BordeauxFrance 4,1472,577
BrestFrance 4,5272,813
CaenFrance 4,6292,876
ChateaurouxFrance 4,3972,733
DijonFrance 4,5002,797
GourdonFrance 4,1632,587
GrenobleFrance 4,2902,666
Le MansFrance 4,4982,795
LilleFrance 4,8222,997
LyonFrance 4,3322,692
MarseilleFrance 4,0952,544
MontpellierFrance 4,0822,537
NancyFrance 4,6762,906
NantesFrance 4,3952,731
NiceFrance 4,1682,590
ParisFrance 4,6212,871
PerpignanFrance 3,9692,466
StrasbourgFrance 4,6932,916
ToulonFrance 4,0762,533
ToulouseFrance 4,0402,510
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2353,253
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4343,377
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2353,253
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1853,222
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4123,363
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,9559,293
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,27110,111
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,27210,111
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1129,391
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,4108,955
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5899,687
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8439,845
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8946,148
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6155,975
BitamGabon 1,9371,204
CocobeachGabon 1,7891,112
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,3141,438
LambarnGabon 1,9391,205
LastourvilleGabon 2,1901,361
LibrevilleGabon 1,7981,117
MakokouGabon 2,1411,331
MayumbaGabon 2,1401,330
MitzicGabon 1,9951,240
MkamboGabon 2,2341,388
MoandaGabon 2,2811,418
MouilaGabon 2,0791,292
Port-GentilGabon 1,7961,116
TchibanGabon 2,1371,328
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,4195,853
BanjulGambia 1,410876
SukhumiGeorgia 5,9653,707
TbilisiGeorgia 6,1823,842
BerlinGermany 5,2473,260
BrockenGermany 5,1063,173
CologneGermany 4,9343,066
DresdenGermany 5,1273,186
ErfurtGermany 5,0313,126
EssenGermany 4,9803,095
FichtelbergGermany 5,0323,127
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8823,034
GeisenheimGermany 4,8513,015
GorlitzGermany 5,1683,211
HamburgGermany 5,2813,282
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,2813,281
HannoverGermany 5,1523,201
HelgolandGermany 5,2933,289
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,7072,925
KarlsruheGermany 4,7592,957
KasselGermany 5,0243,122
KonstanzGermany 4,6422,885
LeipzigGermany 5,1133,177
LindenbergGermany 5,2453,259
MagdeburgGermany 5,1633,209
MunichGermany 4,7872,975
MünsterGermany 5,0533,140
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3303,312
NurembergGermany 4,8833,034
NurnbergGermany 4,8823,034
PotsdamGermany 5,2323,251
RostockGermany 5,3883,348
SchleswigGermany 5,3643,333
StuttgartGermany 4,7542,955
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,7982,981
ZugspitzeGermany 4,6682,901
AccraGhana 591367
KumasiGhana 399248
TamaleGhana 497309
GibraltarGibraltar 3,1601,964
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,7882,976
AthensGreece 4,4352,756
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,4182,745
ChiosGreece 4,6242,874
CorfuGreece 4,3312,691
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,5142,805
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,3472,701
IoanninaGreece 4,3902,728
KalamataGreece 4,2562,645
KerkiraGreece 4,3312,691
Kythira IslandGreece 4,2632,649
LamiaGreece 4,4232,749
LarissaGreece 4,4792,784
LemnosGreece 4,6632,898
LimnosGreece 4,6762,906
MethoniGreece 4,2172,621
MilosGreece 4,3922,729
MitiliniGreece 4,7042,923
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,7032,922
NaxosGreece 4,4832,786
PatrasGreece 4,3292,690
RhodesGreece 4,6282,876
SamosGreece 4,6312,877
Skiros IslandGreece 4,5582,832
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,2812,661
ThessalonikiGreece 4,5822,847
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,3162,682
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,2372,633
AasiaatGreenland 7,6124,730
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9094,293
AputiteqGreenland 6,9784,336
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,7204,797
FrederikshbGreenland 7,0354,371
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,5214,674
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5924,718
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,0804,399
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5944,719
JulianehbGreenland 6,7944,222
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,4274,615
Kap TobinGreenland 7,0724,394
NanortalikGreenland 6,7174,174
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,8034,227
NordGreenland 8,2335,116
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,2654,514
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,5085,287
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,6294,119
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,4254,614
UpernavikGreenland 7,9814,960
UummannaqGreenland 7,7264,801
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,1943,849
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,1943,849
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,3055,782
BokeGuinea 1,127701
ConakryGuinea 962598
FaranahGuinea 675419
KankanGuinea 550342
KindiaGuinea 895556
KissidougouGuinea 583362
LabeGuinea 888552
MacentaGuinea 496308
MamouGuinea 824512
NzerekoreGuinea 354220
SiguiriGuinea 609379
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,240771
GeorgetownGuyana 5,8523,637
TimehriGuyana 5,8663,645
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,3454,564
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,5319,651
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,6309,713
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,5529,664
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,6819,744
Midway IslandHawaii 15,9339,901
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,5579,667
CatacamasHonduras 8,8125,476
CholutecaHonduras 8,9595,567
La CeibaHonduras 8,9035,532
La MesaHonduras 9,0205,605
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,5815,332
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,1185,666
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,9585,567
TelaHonduras 8,9695,573
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6067,834
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6077,834
BudapestHungary 4,9743,091
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,9753,092
DebrecenHungary 5,0893,162
KeszthelyHungary 4,8303,001
MiskolcHungary 5,1033,171
PecsHungary 4,8032,985
SzegedHungary 4,9113,051
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,8533,016
AkureyriIceland 6,5224,053
DalatangiIceland 6,4323,997
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3413,940
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3183,926
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5824,090
ReykhólarIceland 6,5554,073
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4123,985
StykkisholmurIceland 6,5254,055
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3093,921
AgraIndia 8,9365,553
AhmedabadIndia 8,4185,231
AkolaIndia 8,8875,523
AllahabadIndia 9,3205,791
AmritsarIndia 8,6075,349
BangaloreIndia 9,0245,608
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,6765,391
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,8046,092
BikanerIndia 8,4665,261
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,3045,782
CherrapunjiIndia 10,3186,412
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,3186,412
DaltonganjIndia 9,5715,947
DarbhangaIndia 9,7256,043
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,5846,577
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,5936,583
DumkaIndia 9,8886,144
DwarkaIndia 8,0575,006
GoaIndia 8,5945,340
GuwahatiIndia 10,2876,392
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,0695,635
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,7445,434
JagdalpurIndia 9,4255,857
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,0256,230
KotaIndia 8,7335,427
KozhikodeIndia 8,8495,499
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,8505,500
LudhianaIndia 8,7115,413
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,7315,425
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,0765,640
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,4615,258
MusulipatnamIndia 9,3675,821
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,0925,650
New DelhiIndia 8,8455,496
PambanIndia 9,2475,746
PuneIndia 8,5725,327
SagarIndia 9,0355,615
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,5995,343
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,0105,599
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,0105,599
VeravalIndia 8,1945,092
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,5755,950
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8249,212
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,5478,418
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,5047,770
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,3728,931
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,3658,927
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,4229,583
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,4657,124
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,21210,074
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,7227,284
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,6957,889
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,15910,041
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,7338,534
AbadanIran 6,0753,775
ArakIran 6,3133,923
BabolsarIran 6,6374,124
Bandar AbbasIran 6,7974,224
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,3863,968
Bandar LengehIran 6,6354,123
BirjandIran 7,1454,440
BushehrIran 6,2873,907
ChahbaharIran 7,2014,475
DezfulIran 6,1393,815
EsfahanIran 6,4474,006
IranshahrIran 7,2234,489
KermanIran 6,8964,285
KermanshahIran 6,0883,783
Khoram AbadIran 6,1613,828
MashhadIran 7,2394,498
OroomiehIran 6,0243,744
RamsarIran 6,4724,022
RashtIran 6,3953,974
SemnanIran 6,6754,148
ShahroudIran 6,8304,244
ShirazIran 6,4684,019
TabrizIran 6,1433,817
TeheranIran 6,4934,035
YazdIran 6,6724,146
ZahedanIran 7,2624,512
ZanjanIran 6,2783,901
BaghdadIraq 5,7943,600
BasraIraq 6,0373,751
BelmulletIreland 5,1893,224
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0493,137
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1253,185
ClonesIreland 5,1703,213
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1743,215
CorkIreland 4,9213,058
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9163,055
DublinIreland 5,0833,159
KilkennyIreland 4,9933,103
Malin HeadIreland 5,3003,294
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,9573,080
ShannonIreland 5,0123,115
ValentiaIreland 4,9383,069
EilatIsrael 4,8262,999
HaifaIsrael 4,9763,092
JerusalemIsrael 4,9503,076
Tel AvivIsrael 4,9293,063
AlbengaItaly 4,2362,632
AlgheroItaly 3,8902,417
AmendolaItaly 4,2802,660
AnconaItaly 4,3802,722
ArezzoItaly 4,3002,672
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,2952,669
BergamoItaly 4,4502,765
BolognaItaly 4,3872,726
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,5822,847
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,1112,555
BrindisiItaly 4,3132,680
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,7772,347
CameriItaly 4,4052,737
CampobassoItaly 4,2342,631
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,8702,405
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,7802,349
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8062,365
Cape MeleItaly 4,2282,627
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,1212,561
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,8792,411
CerviaItaly 4,3932,730
CiampinoItaly 4,1682,590
Cimone MountainItaly 4,3332,692
Cisa PassItaly 4,3352,694
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,1602,585
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,6172,869
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,8132,370
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,1212,561
DecimomannuItaly 3,7842,351
DobbiacoItaly 4,6382,882
FalconaraItaly 4,3742,718
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,3122,679
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,2662,651
FonniItaly 3,8712,406
FrontoneItaly 4,3402,697
FrosinoneItaly 4,1822,599
GelaItaly 3,8002,362
GenoaItaly 4,2952,669
GhediItaly 4,4432,761
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,2702,653
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1612,586
GrossetoItaly 4,2012,611
GrottaglieItaly 4,2712,654
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,9872,478
GuidoniaItaly 4,1922,605
IstranaItaly 4,5302,815
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,5742,221
LatinaItaly 4,1562,583
LatronicoItaly 4,1632,587
LecceItaly 4,2862,663
M. CalamitaItaly 4,1752,595
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,2372,633
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,9702,467
MilanItaly 4,4152,743
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4172,745
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,1692,591
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1542,581
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,9602,461
PadovaItaly 4,4962,794
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5422,822
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,8502,393
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,8462,390
PantelleriaItaly 3,6642,277
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3812,722
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,8352,383
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,2902,666
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,2952,669
PiacenzaItaly 4,3732,718
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,2712,654
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4142,743
Ponza IslandItaly 4,0972,546
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,2032,612
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,1482,577
PrizziItaly 3,8192,373
RadicofaniItaly 4,2422,636
Resia PassItaly 4,5872,850
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3852,725
RivoltoItaly 4,5922,854
Rolle PassItaly 4,5802,846
RomeItaly 4,1782,597
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,1532,581
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,5932,854
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,2002,610
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,3072,676
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,2602,647
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,2982,671
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,9082,429
Scuro MountainItaly 4,1152,557
SigonellaItaly 3,8662,402
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,2592,647
TarvisioItaly 4,6642,898
TermoliItaly 4,2902,666
TorinoItaly 4,3272,689
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,3432,699
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,7922,357
TrevicoItaly 4,2122,618
TrevisoItaly 4,5292,815
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,5892,852
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,3292,690
UdineItaly 4,6082,863
Ustica IslandItaly 3,8992,423
VeniceItaly 4,5212,809
VeronaItaly 4,4592,771
VicenzaItaly 4,4982,795
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,1792,597
ViterboItaly 4,2082,615